2018 – Grand Prix Endurance WPC / Pont de Claix

Aff GPE pdc 2018 redim

Samedi 10 Mars 2018

BENCHPRESS FEMMES
BARRE 1/2 poids de corps
1- CAROLE DEIANA – Fitwork – 46 reps
2- THEUX SYLVIE – Les Guerriers de Mees – 33 reps Record
3- PLATEL MAILYS – Power Club Pontois – 30 reps
4- SANDRA SEUTIN – Les Guerriers de Mees – 22 reps
5- MARIE SAMOVILLAN – Lion Coaching – 21 reps

BENCHPRESS HOMMES
BARRE 1/2 poids de corps (-18ans)
1- ROMAIN PFEIFFER – Power Club Pontois – 47 reps
BARRE Poids de Corps
1- DIDIER THEUX – Les Guerriers de Mees – 32 reps
2- JOSE MARTIN – Les Guerriers de Mees – 24 reps
3- GEOFFREY GODARD – Power Club Pontois – 21 reps
4- DAVID CHARPENTIER – Star Fitness – 16 reps
5- THEO PLATEL – Power Club Pontois – 16 reps
6- SEBASTIEN TOSATTO – Power Club Pontois – 13 reps
7- HANS ROUQUES – Power Club Pontois – 7 reps
BARRE 100kg – Catégorie -75
1- GIOVANNI ELIA ROLLO – Fitwork -12 reps
BARRE 100kg – Catégorie -90
1- MERLIN BOCKA – Power Club pontois – 21 reps
2-CHRISTOPHE CASSESE – Fitwork – 21 reps
3- CHRISTOPHE RUSSI – American Fitwork – 13 reps
4- JULIEN VADOT – Body Fitcenter – 9 reps
BARRE 100kg – Catégorie -110
1- JORDAN CREPIN – Culturisme Montherme – 33 reps
2- STEPHANE ZWISLER -Culturisme Montherme – 28 reps
3- GARRY BARROS GAMEIRO – Power Club Pontois -27 reps
4- VADOT CLAUDE – Body Fitcenter – 22 reps
BARRE 120kg – Catégorie -90
1- MERLIN BOCKA – Power Club Pontois – 13 reps
2- ANTHONY FIGENT – Les Guerriers de Mees – 10 reps
3- CHRISTOPHE RUSSI – Armerican Fitwork – 5 reps
4- GIOVANNI ELIA ROLLO – Charleroi Powerlifting – 4 reps
BARRE 120kg – Catégorie +90
1- MATHIEU ERHARDT – American Fitness – 22 reps
2- JORDAN CREPIN – Culturisme Montherme – 21 reps
3- STEPHANE ZWISLER – Culturisme Montherme – 18 reps
4- SIMON TONNAY – Ind – 11 reps
5- CEDRIC RATHY – Power Club Pontois – 9 reps
BARRE 150kg Raw – Catégorie -90
1 – ANTHONY FIGENT – Les Guerriers de Mees – 1 rep
BARRE 150kg Raw – Catégorie +90
1 – KEVIN ZWISLER – Culturisme Montherme – 13 reps
2 – JONATHAN BOTTIN – Les Guerriers de Mees – 12 reps
3 – MATHIEU ERHARDT – American Fitness – 9 reps
BARRE 150kg Equipé – Catégorie -90
1 – STEPHANE CHAVIN – Power Club Pontois – 8 reps
2- FABRICE LAPICCIRELLA – Power Club Pontois – 3 reps
BARRE 150kg Equipé – Catégorie +90
1 – STEPHANE GURINI – Power Club Pontois – 7 reps
BARRE 200kg Raw – Catégorie +90
1- KEVIN ZWISLER – Culturisme Montherme – 1 rep
BARRE 200kg Equipé – Catégorie +90
1- GREGORY ROUX REYMOND – Power Club Pontois – 1 rep

DEADLIFT FEMMES
BARRE 50kg
1- MARIE SAMOVILLAN – Lion Coaching – 24 reps
BARRE 80kg
1- CAROLE DEIANA – Fitwork – 27 reps
2- MAILYS PLATEL – Power Club Pontois – 13 reps

DEADLIFT HOMMES
BARRE 100kg – Catégorie -90
1- THEO PLATEL – Power Club Pontois – 42 reps
2- HANS ROUQUES- Power Club Pontois – 21 reps
3- ROMAIN PFEIFFER – Power Club Pontois – 16 reps
BARRE 100kg – Catégorie +90
1- DIASPARRA CHRISTOPHE – Power Club Pontois – 20 reps
BARRE 150kg Raw – Catégorie -90
1- GEOFFREY GODARD – Power Club Pontois – 15 reps
BARRE 200kg Raw – Catégorie -90
1- CHRISTOPHE CASSESE – Fitwork – 2 reps
BARRE 200kg Equipé – Catégorie -90
1- DIDIER THEUX – Les guerriers de Mees – 8 reps Record